LINK YOUTUBE

Confira abaixo a programação!

PROGRAMAÇÃO

JURADOS

ELSA FUCHIMI

CLAUDIO TSUTIYA

FUSAKO HARA

B 8/7

001 HIROSHI AZEKA

002 TOSHIE OHTANI

A 9/8

003 MIIKO KAMIMURA

004 TAKEKO KOMATSU

005 KIKUE EZURE

006 HIROKO NAKAMURA

007 KUNIKO SATO

ESPECIAL 9/8

008 TSUNEO KOIKE

009 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO

010 EMIKO FUJIWARA

011 KAZUYO KATO

EXTRA 10/9

012 KIYOSHI MATSUMURA

013 AIKO NISHI

014 IRACEMA SASSAHARA

015 EIKO KOBO

016 SEIJUN MAEDO

EXTRA 8

017 SHIZUO MATSUMURA

018 KIEKO MIKADO

019 TOSHIO HATTORI

020 FUSSAKO IJICHI

021 WANDA TAKADATI

022 TOMIKO SHINOHARA

023 KAZUTO NISHI

SUP EXTRA 10

024 DIVA HIRATOMI

025 KIYOKO TAKADA

026 EICHI SUGAHARA

027 TOSHIO TAKADA

SUP EXTRA 9

028 IOKO SUGAHARA

029 NAOMI NISHIKAWA

030 SHINICHI IJICHI

031 HATSUKO NAKAGAWA

032 TEREZA HASHIMOTO

033 REIKO MOTOMURA

SUP EXTRA 8

034 AYAKO MATSUFUJI

035 SETSUKO HIRAHARA

036 MASSAYUKI YAMAGUTI

037 SHUNJI SUZUKI

038 FUKUYA YOSHIZAKI

039 TADASHI ANDO

040 HARUE YOSHIMURA

041 JOAQUIM MIKAMURA

B 6

042 ELZA KAWANO

043 RYUICHI MURAKAMI

044 RAFAELA NARA DE SAITO

045 FUDIE TENGAN

046 NAIR WATAI

047 TOSHIKO TONAKI

A 7

048 TSUYOSHI TSUKADA

049 SEIKI IZU

050 ELZA SHIMABUKURO

051 RUI ISOBE

052 KEIKO TAKAMOTO

053 YASUO NISHIMOTO

054 IZUO ABE

055 MITSUKO NAKATI

056 CAIRO KOGUISHI

057 TERUKATSU YAMAZAKI

058 NAIR KOGUISHI

059 TAKATSUGU KONNO

A 6

060 MARIA NODA

061 NORIKO SHOJI

062 CELIA GUNJI

063 KENJI HANO

064 LÚCIA TONAKI

065 TOMIKO YAGUI

066 TOKIKO TSUKADA

067 NAGAO ABE

068 MIDORI ISHIZUKA

069 MASSAE IMAMURA

ESPECIAL 7

070 MASAO GOTO

071 EMÍLIA TODA

072 OSWALDO KAWANO

073 RITSUO TSURUTA

074 KATSUNORI SHIMABUKURO

075 GUIOMAR SHIRATSUCHI

076 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI

077 SETSUKO CHINEN

078 NORIAKI TODA

079 YOSHIKO HATTORI

080 YOSHIHARU MIYAZAKI

081 YAEKO AKAMINE

082 SATICO SUGUIMOTO

083 MINAKO MATSUMURA

084 EMILIA TANIGUCHI

ESPECIAL 6

085 KINSAKU HIYAMIZU

086 KEIKO SAITO

087 NELSINHO KONDO

088 TAKASHI USHIWATA

089 EDUARDO USSUI

090 MARIKO NAKAMOTO

091 TERUO MIURA

092 YUGI TAKAMOTO

093 HIROSHI OKADA

094 ALICE NAKASONE

095 YUKIE TAKIISHI OKUDA

096 HELOIZA TAMASHIRO

097 MARIA IWASSA

098 MAKOTO SAITO

099 TOMIKO ANZE

100 MARIO SAWADA

EXTRA 7

101 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA

102 TEREZA KIKUTI

103 MILTON TSUJI

104 MITSUKO TAKAHASHI

105 NAEKO YOGI

106 EIKO TAMADA

107 MASANORI CHIBANA

108 NEUZA SATO

109 KEIICHI SATO

110 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

111 HIROKO MATSUMURA

112 EIDI IWAI

113 CARLOS IMAMURA

114 YOSHIO TAMADA

115 AYA MIURA

116 REICO OGUCHI

117 RIUZI MIZUNO

EXTRA 6 G2

118 SETSUKO SAKAIRI

119 LUZIA HEBARA

120 SHIZUKO SATO

121 PAULO MATSUBARA

122 NOEMI IWASAKI

123 KENICHI YAMASHITA

124 IZAURA SHIRO

125 TETSUO YOSHIMOTO

126 KOKICHI CHIBANA

127 HIDEO SATO

128 ROSA MATSUBARA

129 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI

130 KOITI AKIYAMA

131 JITSUHIRO TSUHA

EXTRA 6 G1

132 KINUE HONDA

133 TIZUKO TANAKA

134 AKEMI TAMASHIRO

135 EIKO YASCHIRO

136 MASSAKO MORIKAWA

137 KENZO HIGA

138 NELSON OKAMURA

139 ELSA TAKEI

140 YDA MASAKI POZZA

141 KIHEI SATO

142 MORIMASSA TAKAMINE

143 MARIO OSAMU YORINORI

144 GLAUCIA KONNO

145 TIEKO SHIMADA

SUP EXTRA 7

146 SHOSEN MITOLINA

147 TERUO SHIMOKI

148 ISSAMU KIMURA

149 KINUKO HAYASHI

150 TIZURU TAKITO

151 MIZUE YAMAGUTI

SUP EXTRA 6

152 OLGA ITO

153 JUNKO TANAKA

154 MARIO KOBA

155 KIYOMI WATANABE

156 ELZA MAKINO

157 TSUNEO MOGUI

158 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO

159 RURIKO OSAKO

160 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO

161 ARNALDO TACHIBANA

162 KUNIME IWAMOTO

163 EIKO HOJO

164 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI

165 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

SHINJIN 2

166 ISAO OTA

167 HIROSHI OHARA

168 KIYO SASAMOTO

169 KENDI KISHI

170 ATSUKO SAKAGAMI

171 TOMOKO SHIMOKOZONO

172 TSUNEKO NAKAZONE

173 ROSA KIDO

174 TEIICHI MINOMIYA

SHINJIN 1

175 MASASHI FUJITA

176 CRISTINA EIKO

DOYO C

177 ALEX EIJI SATO

178 FERNANDA MIYAWAKI

179 EMILY ARAKAKI

180 GABRIELA MIZUMA

DOYO B

181 MELISSA TANIGUTI

182 LAIS KOGUISHI

183 MAMI KAMANO

184 LIS OKABAYASHI

DOYO A

185 LARA MIE TOMITA

186 LIKA KAMANO

TIBIKO B

187 NATHÁLIA TANAKA

188 YUDI MORITA

TIBIKO A

189 NATALIA YONEYAMA

SHOW

190 MINEKO KIMURA

191 SHIGUENOBU YOSHIMURA

192 AKEMI OKAMOTO

PREMIAÇÃO

B 8 e 7

1º 001 HIROSHI AZEKA


A 9 e 8

1º 003 MIIKO KAMIMURA

2º 005 KIKUE EZURE

3º 006 HIROKO NAKAMURA


ESPECIAL 9 e 8

1º 008 TSUNEO KOIKE

2º 009 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO

3º 010 EMIKO FUJIWARA


EXTRA 10 e 9

1º 014 IRACEMA SASSAHARA

2º 015 EIKO KOBO

3º 013 AIKO NISHI


EXTRA 8

1º 018 KIEKO MIKADO

2º 021 WANDA TAKADATI

3º 022 TOMIKO SHINOHARA


SUP EXT 10

1º 026 EICHI SUGAHARA

2º 027 TOSHIO TAKADA


SUP EXT 9

1º 030 SHINICHI IJICHI

2º 033 REIKO MOTOMURA


SUP EXT 8

1º 035 SETSUKO HIRAHARA

2º 039 TADASHI ANDO

3º 034 AYAKO MATSUFUJI


B 6

1º 043 RYUICHI MURAKAMI

2º 047 TOSHIKO TONAKI


A 7

1º 055 MITSUKO NAKATI

2º 059 TAKATSUGU KONNO

3º 054 IZUO ABE

4º 051 RUI ISOBE


A 6

1º 068 MIDORI ISHIZUKA

2º 060 MARIA NODA

3º 069 MASSAE IMAMURA


ESPECIAL 7

1º 072 OSWALDO KAWANO

2º 077 SETSUKO CHINEN

3º 073 RITSUO TSURUTA

4º 070 MASAO GOTO

5º 079 YOSHIKO HATTORI


ESPECIAL 6

1º 094 ALICE NAKASONE

2º 090 MARIKO NAKAMOTO

3º 085 KINSAKU HIYAMIZU

4º 099 TOMIKO ANZE

5º 088 TAKASHI USHIWATA


EXTRA 7

1º 102 TEREZA KIKUTI

2º 101 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA

3º 105 NAEKO YOGI

4º 109 KEIICHI SATO

5º 110 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

6º 113 CARLOS IMAMURA


EXTRA 6 G2

1º 129 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI

2º 126 KOKICHI CHIBANA

3º 118 SETSUKO SAKAIRI

4º 123 KENICHI YAMASHITA

5º 128 ROSA MATSUBARA


EXTRA 6 G1

1º 140 YDA MASAKI POZZA

2º 145 TIEKO SHIMADA

3º 143 MARIO OSAMU YORINORI

4º 137 KENZO HIGA

5º 132 KINUE HONDA


SUP EXT 7

1º 148 ISSAMU KIMURA

2º 147 TERUO SHIMOKI


SUP EXT 6

1º 156 ELZA MAKINO

2º 158 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO

3º 165 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

4º 163 EIKO HOJO

5º 152 OLGA ITO


SHINJIN 2

1º 171 TOMOKO SHIMOKOZONO

2º 170 ATSUKO SAKAGAMI

3º 167 HIROSHI OHARA


SHINJIN 1

1º 176 CRISTINA EIKO


DOYO C

1º 180 GABRIELA MIZUMA

2º 178 FERNANDA MIYAWAKI

3º 179 EMILY ARAKAKI

4º 177 ALEX EIJI SATO


DOYO B

1º 183 MAMI KAMANO

2º 181 MELISSA TANIGUTI

3º 182 LAIS KOGUISHI

4º 184 LIS OKABAYASHI


DOYO A

1º 185 LARA MIE TOMITA

2º 186 LIKA KAMANO


TIBIKO B

1º 188 YUDI MORITA

2º 187 NATHÁLIA TANAKA


TIBIKO A

1º 189 NATALIA YONEYAMA

B 5/4

193 NORIMITI FUKUMA

194 PEDRO KAWAI

195 HATSUKO TERUYA

196 SIOKEI AHAGON

197 IARA UEHARA

198 YUMIKO NISHIMURA

A 5/4

199 CELINA IWAMOTO

200 KIN ITI ETO

201 KEIJI YAMANAKA

202 HELENA ISHIKAWA

203 PAULO ABE

204 MINAKO UEHARA

205 FÁBIO FURUYA

ESPECIAL 5

206 TOKIE NAKAMURA

207 FUJIKO UCHIDA

208 MICHIKO KOKUBA

209 EMIKO HUEHARA

210 IUKO MIYAUCHI

211 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO

212 KUNIKO YONAHA

213 KEIKO TERUYA

214 TSUTOMU TAKAMINE

ESPECIAL 4

215 ELIZABETH TAIRA

216 TOSHIE TSUJI

217 NEUSA KAWAUCHI

218 TERESA AHAGON

219 ELISA KIYONO

EXTRA 5 G2

220 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO

221 KAZUE IRIE

222 SONIA HABE

223 PAULO MIYAMOTO

224 MARIA HAYASHIDA

225 MIDORI WAKANO

226 KATSUAKI SHIZUKUDA

227 WALTER MASSUDA

228 NATSUE YOSHIOKA

229 KAZUHISSA HASHIMOTO

230 ALFREDO A. POMPONIO

231 YOSHIO NAKANO

232 LINCON HAYASHI

233 TAKAO WATANABE

EXTRA 5 G1

234 ALCEU NAKAYAMA

235 SUYEKO TIBANA

236 YUKIKO TANABE

237 SATICO NARIMATSU

238 JOJI IZUMI

239 ALICE NISHIDA

240 KENJI TSUJI

241 KAZUO SEKITO

242 CELSO HIDEKI MIKAMI

243 MARIO HIDESHIMA

244 IVONE UMEKI

245 KIYOKO HIGA

246 KOJI NITTA

EXTRA 4

247 SUEMI SHIROMA

248 MITICO MATSUMOTO

249 SÉRGIO SATO

250 YUKITSUGU ASADA

251 ROBERTO MITSUISHI

252 LUIZ HIGA

253 MARINA TSUDA

254 TOSHIE KOJIMA

SUP EXTRA 5/4

255 JUN KUNIYOSHI

256 TERUMASA SAITO

257 EIJI ITO

258 NELSIO TERASHIMA

259 TOMIKO OSHIRO

260 NORIKO FUJIMOTO

261 KUNIKO KINJO

262 KAZUE TAKAHIRA

263 MARIO TANAKA

264 TIYOMI TAKASE

265 HIDEO HIGUCHI

B 3

266 SHIZUKO ASATO

267 CRISTINA OSHIRO

268 IRENE MINOMIYA

269 YUKIE NAKANO

270 MARIE KOKETU

271 YUMIKO HIMENO

272 EDNA HIGA

273 SUMIE HAYASHI

B 2/1

274 HIGOR MITSUAKI ETO

275 HIROMI HAYASHI

276 KAZUKI UCHIDA

277 REGINA LIN

278 NILZA FUJITA

279 MARCIA UEHARA

280 MARLI MASSUDA

281 EISAKU TANAHARA

A 3/2

282 JANAINA FIGUEIREDO

283 MARCELO NAKAGAWA

284 MARCELO OSHIRO

285 JULIA INOMATA

286 TIZU TANABE

287 MÁRCIA OSHIRO IZUMI

288 ELISA WADA

289 SAKAE FUKUMA

A 1

290 DIEGO KANAMORI

291 MALU PELIZARO

292 LUCAS GOES

293 LEONARDO KUBOTA

294 FABIO KAMEYA

295 KIMIE KISHI

ESPECIAL 3

296 JAQUELINE KANASHIRO

297 ERICA ONAKA

298 MARTA KASHIMOTO

299 MIYUKI SASAKI

300 FABIO TOMA

301 OSVALDO NAGATSUYU

302 SERGIO MITSURU

303 SUSSUMU OGAWA

ESPECIAL 2/1

304 FELIPE KANAMORI

305 CHIEMI CHIBANA

EXTRA 3

306 ALEXANDRE UEHARA

307 MARCELLO TAMASHIRO

308 FABIO YAMAGUTI

309 MARGARIDA SAIKI

310 YASUKO WATANABE

311 DELPHIS FONSECA

312 YUMI MINETA

313 ELY USHIWATA

314 SERGIO GUSUKUMA

315 REIKO SHIMABUKURO

316 CARLOS NAKAZATO

EXTRA 2/1

317 GUSTAVO MAEKAWA HARANO

318 KEIKO AOKI

319 PEDRO VASCONCELLOS

320 NAOMI MAEDA

SUP EXTRA 3

321 VITÓRIO UEHARA

322 MASAHITI SHIMADA

323 ALBERTO NAKATA

324 MAYUMI TAKAHASHI

325 JOHN WOODWARD

SUP EXTRA 2

326 SANDRA SASAKI

327 FERNANDO ASATO

POP CASUAL

328 PALOMA SABINA N GUZMAN

329 VICTOR YOSHIAKI T MORIKAWA

330 KIOMI MARGARITA CHUNG OSHITA

331 LUIS GERARDO HIROTA TAKEUCHE

332 HIROSHI OHARA

333 KOITI AKIYAMA

SHOW

334 TERUMI TAKANO

335 HISEKO YOSHIARA

336 PEDRO MIZUTANI

PREMIAÇÃO

B 5 e 4

1º 197 IARA UEHARA

2º 194 PEDRO KAWAI


A 5 e 4

1º 202 HELENA ISHIKAWA

2º 201 KEIJI YAMANAKA

3º 204 MINAKO UEHARA


ESPECIAL 5

1º 211 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO

2º 212 KUNIKO YONAHA

3º 206 TOKIE NAKAMURA


ESPECIAL 4

1º 216 TOSHIE TSUJI

2º 215 ELIZABETH TAIRA


EXTRA 5 G2

1º 220 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO

2º 232 LINCON HAYASHI

3º 227 WALTER MASSUDA

4º 223 PAULO MIYAMOTO

5º 228 NATSUE YOSHIOKA


EXTRA 5 G1

1º 243 MARIO HIDESHIMA

2º 241 KAZUO SEKITO

3º 246 KOJI NITTA

4º 244 IVONE UMEKI

5º 245 KIYOKO HIGA


EXTRA 4

1º 248 MITICO MATSUMOTO

2º 247 SUEMI SHIROMA

3º 253 MARINA TSUDA


SUP EXT 5 e 4

1º 263 MARIO TANAKA

2º 261 KUNIKO KINJO

3º 255 JUN KUNIYOSHI

4º 257 EIJI ITO


B 3

1º 273 SUMIE HAYASHI

2º 270 MARIE KOKETU

3º 272 EDNA HIGA


B 2 e 1

1º 275 HIROMI HAYASHI

2º 280 MARLI MASSUDA

3º 281 EISAKU TANAHARA


A 3 e 2

1º 288 ELISA WADA

2º 287 MÁRCIA OSHIRO IZUMI

3º 283 MARCELO NAKAGAWA


A 1

1º 293 LEONARDO KUBOTA

2º 292 LUCAS GOES


ESPECIAL 3

1º 300 FABIO TOMA

2º 298 MARTA KISHIMOTO

3º 301 OSVALDO NAGATSUYU


ESPECIAL 2 e 1

1º 304 FELIPE KANAMORI


EXTRA 3

1º 314 SERGIO GUSUKUMA

2º 311 DELPHIS FONSECA

3º 307 MARCELLO TAMASHIRO

4º 308 FABIO YAMAGUTI


EXTRA 2 e 1

1º 317 GUSTAVO MAEKAWA HARANO

2º 318 KEIKO AOKI


SUP EXTRA 3

1º 324 MAYUMI TAKAHASHI

2º 322 MASAHITI SHIMADA


SUP EXTRA 2

1º 327 FERNANDO ASATO


POP CASUAL

1º 331 LUIS GERARDO HIROTA TAKEUCHE

2º 329 VICTOR YOSHIAKI T MORIKAWA