Arte: Paula Hirama

Confira abaixo a programação!

PROGRAMAÇÃO SÁBADO - 05/06/2021

Início às 9:00 (horário de Brasília)

Shinjin 2

1 Cristina Eiko

2 Reinaldo Garibaldi

3 Atsuko Sakagami

4 Irene Minomiya

5 Chiyoko Sato

6 Shizuo Oshikata

7 Rosa Kido

8 Isao Ota

9 Kikue Ezure

10 Yumiko Nishimura

11 Rosano Shunsuke Tanabe

12 Hiroshi Hayashi

13 Teiichi Minoya

14 Kendi Kishi

15 Massumi Sakurada

B9/B8/B6

16 Toshikazu Takaki

17 Emilia Matsumoto

18 Flávio Nishida

19 Aristide Terada

20 Rafaela Nara Saito

A9/A8

21 Kuniko Sato

22 Itsuo Oikawa

23 Michiko Oizumi

24 Miiko Kamimura

25 Hiroko Nakamura

26 Emília Aguena

27 Tadaaki Yoshikawa

28 Yassuko Naka

ESPECIAL 8 / ESPECIAL 9

29 Massaharu Sakata

30 Kunio Aoyagui

31 Akiko Sato

32 Namie Matsunaga

33 Paulo Kiyotaka Oshiro

34 Akiko Kawakatsu

35 Kazuaki Suguimoto

36 Tina Yuke

EXTRA 9/ EXTRA 8

37 Kazuto Nishi

38 Kiyoshi Matsumura

39 Yoshio Onozaki

40 Tae Higa

41 Miyoko Sato

42 Toshio Hattori

43 Fussako Ijichi

44 Masao Hayakawa

Super Extra 10

45 Toshio Takada

46 Diva Hiratomi

47 Noboru Mizutani

48 Eiichi Sugahara

49 Kiyoko Takada

Super Extra 9

50 Sadao Okuyama

51 Shinichi Ijichi

52 Paulo Suzuki

53 Ioko Sugahara

54 Sayoko Ogawa

55 Tereza Hashimoto

56 Zenko Higa

57 Tiyoko Tosa

58 Shohei Ogawa

59 Hatsuko Nakagawa

A7

60 Shizuko Endo

61 Yolanda Takase

62 Toshikazu Sato

63 Tamiko Tanaka

64 Kiyoko Oikawa

65 Mitsuko Nakati

66 Elza Shimabukuro

67 Keiko Takamoto

68 Shozo Saito

A6

69 Naoki Yamada

70 Maria Noda

71 Celina Kohatsu

72 Noriko Shoji

73 Humberto Monte Neto

74 Midori Ishizuka

75 Hiloka Kahi Mizuno

76 Elcio Takao Shimabuco

77 Tomiko Yagui

78 Paulo Yoshizumi

79 Mário Mizushima

80 Celia Gunji

81 Leida Miyazato

82 Kenji Hano

83 Nagao Abe

84 Miyoko Hamada

85 Geraldo Uemura

Especial 7

86 Setsuko Chinen

87 Emilia Toda

88 Rui Isobe

89 Katsunori Shimabukuro

90 Minako Matsumura

91 Satico Suguimoto

92 Yaeko Akamine

93 José Roberto Magatti

94 Noriaki Toda

95 Yoshiko Hattori

96 Oswaldo Kawano

Especial 6

97 Emília Koike

98 Tomoko Nakanishi

99 Makoto Saito

100 Paulo Kamiji

101 Laura Takeda

102 Kazunao Miyazato

103 Hiromi Assahi

104 Yugi Takamoto

105 Amélia Watanabe

106 Nelsinho Kondo

107 Alice Nakasone

108 Toshiko Yasue Owada

109 Massae Imamura

110 Keiko Saito

111 Kiyoko Saito

112 Nobuko Sato

113 Maria Iwassa

114 Teruo Miura

Extra 7

115 Nilo Miyashita

116 Neuza Sato

117 Ikuyo Tomita

118 Tomomassa Matuo

119 Riuzi Mizuno

120 Carlos Imamura

121 Yoshio Tamada

122 Mitsuko Takahashi

123 Decio Kawazoe

124 Reico Oguchi

125 Kengo Fukugauti

126 Keiichi Sato

127 Katsuko Sakugawa

128 Hinako Morigaki

129 Eidi Iwai

130 Masahiro Shimabukuro

Extra 6

131 Milton Tsuji

132 Nelson Okamura

133 Elsa Takei

134 Hideo Sato

135 Yolanda Yuki

136 Kihei Sato

137 Satoshi Ikeda

138 Ciro Akio Mikami

139 Tetsuo Yoshimoto

140 Kiyomi Hiroki Cruz

141 Nobuko Matsumoto

142 Kenichi Yamashita

143 Yda Massaki Pozza

144 Eiko Yaschiro

145 Glaucia Konno

146 Tereza Kikuti

147 Mario Ossamu Yorinori

148 Shizuko Sato

149 Etsuko Nishiura

150 Kinsaku Hiyamizu

151 Rosa Murakami

152 Maria Takako Minami

153 Eliza Fukugauti

Super Extra 8/ Super Extra 7

154 Shunji Suzuki

155 Alberto Nashiro

156 Harue Yoshimura

157 Yoshisaki Fukuya

158 Kenichi Takao

159 Kinuko Hayashi

160 Shingo Tani

161 Walter Sassaki

162 Shosen Mitolina 

Super Extra 6

163 Fumiko Kishimoto

164 Arnaldo Tachibana

165 Olga Ito

166 Eiko Hojo

167 Maria Hassuike

168 Mieko Nagayoshi

169 Fernando Shirae

170 Hideyuki Matsumoto

171 Kiyomi Watanabe

172 Emilia Satie Watabe

173 Tsuneo Mogui

174 Aquico Miyamura

Omoide Grupo 6

175 Emília Aguena

176 Toshio Hattori

177 Miyoko Sato

178 Miiko Kamimura

179 Kuniko Sato

180 Paulo Kiyotaka Oshiro

181 Tereza Hashimoto

182 Yassuko Naka

183 Diva Hiratomi

184 Hatsuko Nakagawa

185 Toshikazu Takaki

186 Akiko Kawakatsu

187 Masao Hayakawa

Omoide Grupo 5

188 Toshikazu Sato

189 Reico Oguchi

190 Oswaldo Kawano

191 Rui Isobe

192 Neuza Sato

193 Riuzi Mizuno

194 Keiko Takamoto

195 Mitsuko Takahashi

196 Kengo Fukugauti

197 Decio Kawazoe

198 Masahiro Shimabukuro

199 Walter Sassaki

200 Katsuko Sakugawa

201 Setsuko Oyakawa Magatti

202 Yoshiko Hattori

203 Eidi Iwai

Omoide Grupo 4

204 Naoki Yamada

205 Maria Noda

206 Yolanda Yuki

207 Maria Hassuike

208 Leida Miyazato

209 Emília Koike

210 Kiyomi Hiroki Cruz

211 Kenji Hano

212 Mieko Nagayoshi

213 Ciro Akio Mikami

214 Eiko Hojo

215 Maria Takako Minami

216 Aristide Terada

217 Tereza Kikuti

218 Tetsuo Yoshimoto

219 Fernando Shirae

220 Paulo Yoshizumi

221 Yugi Takamoto

222 Kazunao Miyazato

223 Nagao Abe

224 Eliza Fukugauti

225 Nobuko Sato

226 Teruo Miura

227 Yda Massaki Pozza

228 Amélia Watanabe

229 Celia Gunji

230 Mario Ossamu Yorinori

231 Toshiko Yasue Owada

232 Massae Imamura

233 Shizuko Sato

234 Satoshi Ikeda

235 Nelson Okamura

236 Paulo Kamiji

Omoide Grupo 3

237 Fábio Furuya

238 Fernando Uesugui

239 Jiro Higashi

240 Mário Hideshima

241 Sonia Habe

242 Terumasa Saito

243 Eiji Ito

244 Keiko Teruya

245 Luiz Takashi Suzuki

246 Mitiko Mitani

247 Akemi Tamashiro

248 Sadako Oba

249 Midori Wakano

250 Edna Tacaco Benites

251 Mário Tanaka

252 Celso Hideki Mikami

253 Yoneko Kuniyoshi

254 Kinue Honda

255 Paulo Gonda

256 Ademar Aguemi

257 Kuniko Yonaha

258 Lincon Hayashi

259 Mari Mariko Sakamoto

260 Takefusa Hashimoto

261 Alice Hiraga

262 Minako Uehara

263 Yukiko Watanabe

264 Júlia Gonda

Omoide Grupo 2

265 Mitico Matsumoto

266 Lica Ishimatsu

267 Toshie Tsuji

268 Marta Kashimoto

269 Teresa Nakazawa

270 Celina Iwamoto

271 Kenji Yamanaka

272 Mariko Sonoda

273 Pedro Kawai

274 Shoity Shimabukuro

275 Yuko Fujishima Shinoda

276 Elisa Wada

277 Clarinda Tsuyako Assato

278 Ely Ushiwata

279 Marcos Nagao

280 Toshie Kojima

281 Reiko Shimabukuro

282 Luiz Higa

283 Vitório Uehara

284 Sergio Sato

Omoide Grupo 1

285 Agnes Missuzu Gonda Oshiro

286 Lenice Nagai

287 Fernando Asato

288 Meire Fukugauti

289 Sandra Sugayama

290 Maika Ishigaki

291 Nilson Soken

292 Ayako Kamimura

293 Lucas Kokuba

294 Naomi Maeda

295 Megumi Assano

296 Makoto Okuda

297 Keiko Aoki

298 Elton Jodai

Doyo Adulto

299 Edna Tacaco Benites

300 Ayako Kamimura

301 Felipe Idie

302 Eduardo Kanashiro

303 Kazuo Sekito

304 Cilene Holsback Uezato

305 Clarinda Tsuyako Assato

306 Naomi Maeda

307 Yassuko Naka

308 Emília Aguena

309 Everson Shigueki Takaki

310 Elton Jodai

311 Mayumi Takahashi

312 Jiro Higashi

313 Nilson Soken

Internacional Kids

314 Emily Arakaki

315 Alana Ayumi Ito

316 Lauren Murakami Borba

317 Pedro Tan Yamada

Internacional Teens

318 Manuela Nagata

319 Fernanda Namie Ando

320 Ana Clara Jung Ferreira

321 Maria Clara Barranco

322 Sayuri Sugayama

323 Júlia Arakaki

324 Ayumi Takahashi

Internacional 1

325 Naomi Maeda

326 Augusto Hattori

327 Nilson Soken

328 Milene Morimoto

329 Guilherme Guimarães

330 Lucas Kokuba

331 Lígia Dantas Segalla

332 Renata Tan

333 Elton Jodai

334 Isa Toyota e Fabio Aruga

335 Cláudia Midori

Internacional 2

336 Walter Sassaki

337 Arnaldo Tachibana

338 Elsa Takei

339 Delphis Fonseca

340 Massae Imamura

341 Kazu Reis

342 Roberto Uehara

343 Massahiti Shimada

344 Yda Massaki Pozza

345 Akemi Okamoto

346 Clarinda Tsuyako Assato

347 Kenji Yamanaka

348 Pedro Kawai

349 Kazuaki Suguimoto

350 Pedro Mizutani

351 Kenji Doi

352 Toshie Tsuji

353 Setsuko Oyakawa Magatti

Show

Shiguenobu Yoshimura

Terumi Takano

PREMIAÇÃO

SHINJIN 2

1º 005 CHIYOKO SATO

2º 003 ATSUKO SAKAGAMI

3º 009 KIKUE EZURE

4º 012 HIROSHI HAYASHI

5º 001 CRISTINA EIKO


B 9/8/6

1º 016 TOSHIKAZU TAKAKI

2º 019 ARISTIDE TERADA

3º 017 EMILIA MATSUMOTO

A 9/8

1º 027 TADAAKI YOSHIKAWA

2º 024 MIIKO KAMIMURA

3º 023 MICHIKO OIZUMI


ESP 9/8

1º 034 AKIKO KAWAKATSU

2º 031 AKIKO SATO

3º 033 PAULO KIYOTAKA OSHIRO


EXT 9/8

1º 042 TOSHIO HATTORI

2º 040 TAE HIGA

3º 044 MASAO HAYAKAWA


SUP EXT 10

1º 048 EIICHI SUGAHARA

2º 049 KIYOKO TAKADA

3º 045 TOSHIO TAKADA


SUP EXT 9

1º 056 ZENKO HIGA

2º 052 PAULO SUZUKI

3º 051 SHINICHI IJICHI

A 7

1º 065 MITSUKO NAKATI

2º 064 KIYOKO OIKAWA

3º 068 SHOZO SAITO


A 6

1º 079 MÁRIO MIZUSHIMA

2º 085 GERALDO UEMURA

3º 081 LEIDA MIYAZATO

4º 078 PAULO YOSHIZUMI

5º 080 CELIA GUNJI

6º 084 MIYOKO HAMADA 

ESP 7

1º 090 MINAKO MATSUMURA

2º 092 YAEKO AKAMINE

3º 093 JOSÉ ROBERTO MAGATTI

4º 095 YOSHIKO HATTORI

ESP 6

1º 098 TOMOKO NAKANISHI

2º 099 MAKOTO SAITO

3º 107 ALICE NAKASONE

4º 113 MARIA IWASSA

5º 097 EMÍLIA KOIKE

6º 101 LAURA TAKEDA

EXT 7

1º 117 IKUYO TOMITA

2º 126 KEIICHI SATO

3º 127 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

4º 119 RIUZI MIZUNO

5º 120 CARLOS IMAMURA

EXT 6

1º 144 EIKO YASCHIRO

2º 136 KIHEI SATO

3º 146 TEREZA KIKUTI

4º 132 NELSON OKAMURA

5º 149 ETSUKO NISHIURA

6º 152 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI

7º 135 YOLANDA YUKI

8º 147 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI

SUP EXT 8/7

1º 162 SHOSEN MITOLINA

2º 160 SHINGO TANI

3º 155 ALBERTO NASHIRO

SUP EXT 6

 1º 174 AQUICO MIYAMURA

2º 165 OLGA ITO

3º 167 MARIA HASSUIKE

4º 166 EIKO HOJO

OMOIDE G 6

1º 178 MIIKO KAMIMURA

2º 184 HATSUKO NAKAGAWA

3º 187 MASAO HAYAKAWA

4º 183 DIVA HIRATOMI

OMOIDE G 5

1º 199 WALTER SASSAKI

2º 198 MASAHIRO SHIMABUKURO

3º 202 YOSHIKO HATTORI

4º 189 REICO OGUCHI

5º 196 KENGO FUKUGAUTI

OMOIDE G 4

1º 207 MARIA HASSUIKE

2º 214 EIKO HOJO

3º 212 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI

4º 217 TEREZA KIKUTI

5º 219 FERNANDO SHIRAE

6º 234 SATOSHI IKEDA

7º 233 SHIZUKO SATO

8º 208 LEIDA MIYAZATO

9º 235 NELSON OKAMURA

10º 227 YDA MASSAKI POZZA

11º 206 YOLANDA YUKI

OMOIDE G 3

1º 240 MÁRIO HIDESHIMA

2º 251 MÁRIO TANAKA

3º 242 TERUMASA SAITO

4º 243 EIJI ITO

5º 259 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO

6º 254 KINUE HONDA

7º 257 KUNIKO YONAHA

8º 263 YUKIKO WATANABE

9º 245 LUIZ TAKASHI SUZUKI

OMOIDE G 2

1º 266 LICA ISHIMATSU

2º 283 VITÓRIO UEHARA

3º 265 MITICO MATSUMOTO

4º 269 TERESA NAKAZAWA

5º 278 ELY USHIWATA

6º 281 REIKO SHIMABUKURO

7º 284 SERGIO SATO

OMOIDE G 1

1º 287 FERNANDO ASATO

2º 292 AYAKO KAMIMURA

3º 297 KEIKO AOKI

4º 294 NAOMI MAEDA

5º 298 ELTON JODAI

DOYO ADULTO

1º 300 AYAKO KAMIMURA

2º 309 EVERSON SHIGUEKI TAKAKI

3º 303 KAZUO SEKITO

4º 301 FELIPE IDIE

5º 310 ELTON JODAI

INTERNAC KIDS

1º 315 ALANA AYUMI ITO

2º 314 EMILY ARAKAKI

3º 316 LAUREN MURAKAMI BORBA

4º 317 PEDRO TAN YAMADA

INTERNAC TEENS

1º 321 MARIA CLARA BARRANCO

2º 322 SAYURI SUGAYAMA

3º 323 JÚLIA ARAKAKI

INTERNAC 1

1º 334 ISA TOYOTA E FABIO ARUGA

2º 332 RENATA TAN

3º 325 NAOMI MAEDA

4º 335 CLÁUDIA MIDORI

INTERNAC 2

1º 339 DELPHIS FONSECA

2º 345 AKEMI OKAMOTO

3º 343 MASSAHITI SHIMADA

4º 341 KAZU REIS

5º 350 PEDRO MIZUTANI

6º 337 ARNALDO TACHIBANA


PROGRAMAÇÃO DOMINGO - 06/06/2021

Início às 9:00 (horário de Brasília)

B4/5

354 Neusa Haruka

355 Carlos Magnos Benites

356 Maria Setuko Yorinori

357 José Takao Yamaki

358 Celina Iwamoto

359 Siokei Ahagon

360 Hatsuko Teruya

361 Pedro Kawai

362 Elza Kawano

363 Nely Hatsuko Oshiro

A5

364 Mitiko Mitani

365 Clarice Nagatani

366 Sadako Oba

367 Helena Massuda

368 Yoneko Kuniyoshi

369 Fábio Furuya

370 Nilo Arakaki

371 Lala Ito

372 Júlia Gonda

373 Minako Uehara

374 Edna Tacaco Benites

375 Kenji Nomi

376 Helena Ishikawa

377 Rioko Arakaki

378 Iuko Miauchi

Especial 5

379 Yoko Ueti

380 Natsue Yoshioka

381 Elsa Ikeda

382 Jiro Higashi

383 Alice Hiraga

384 Paulo Gonda

385 Luzia Naomi Matsuo

386 Ademar Aguemi

387 Kuniko Yonaha

388 Takefusa Hashimoto

389 Keiko Teruya

B3

390 Marie Koketu

391 Yuko Fujishima Shinoda

392 Sumie Hayashi

393 Elisa Wada

394 Roberto Correr

395 Pedro Nishi

396 Shizuko Asato

397 Yukie Nakano

A3/4

398 Mario Massami Koketu

399 Eduardo Kanashiro

400 Keiji Yamanaka

401 Clarinda Tsuyako Assato

402 Rosana Sasaki

403 Roberto Akita

404 Auro Ueti

405 Cilene Holsback Uezato

406 Miyuki Inoue

Especial 4

407 Elizabeth Taira

408 Kionori Ikeda

409 Marcia Mariko Nakane

410 Tokio Cubo

411 Mari Asada

412 Aparecida Mikami

413 Suely Nagahama

414 Suemi Yonaha

415 Teresa Ahagon

416 Elisa Kiyono

417 Tokie Nakamura

418 Toshie Tsuji

419 Sonia Sagae

Especial 3

420 Jorge Tomio Nagaya

421 Kenji Doi

422 Marta Kashimoto

423 Miyuki Sasaki

424 Marcos Nagao

425 Mariko Sonoda

426 Sussumu Oikawa

427 Terumi Takeno

428 Fabio Toma

Shinjin 1

429 Anderson Nishiura

430 Candida Kassuya

431 Rose Fukuhara

432 Hiromi Hayashi

433 Mayara Pardi Ikeda

434 Luigi Kawano

435 Lilean Tsuchiya Lima Takara

Doyo E

436 Rafael Hamada

437 Fernanda Isomura Mikami

438 Giovanna Takaki Mazuco

439 Emily Arakaki

440 Enzo Matsumoto

441 Emi Takatuka

442 Felipe Hamada

443 Sofia Yoshida

444 Julia Takaki Gasparini

445 Pedro Tan Yamada

446 Lauren Murakami Borba

447 Harumi Kikuti 

Doyo D

448 Rafael Saito Spolidoro

449 Nathália Tanaka

450 João Vitor Mazuco Magrini

451 Rafael Ono

452 Gabriela Mizuma

453 Melissa Taniguti

454 Julia Yamada

455 Maria Yukie Takaki

456 Bruna Pacola

457 Beatriz Sano Duarte

458 Maria Luiza Yamada Tarumoto

459 Ana Alice Emi Kohatsu

Doyo C

460 Francisco Hamada

461 Fernando Yamamoto

462 Alice Misse

463 Manuela Nagata

464 Caroline Ayumi Yamada Suzuki

465 Emi Sakaguchi

466 Caroline Begnossi

467 Rafael Yamada

468 Kenzo Sassaki

469 Ellen Tosa

470 Melissa Mizutani Marini 

Doyo B

471 Akemi Suyeyasu

472 Erina Abe

473 Lucas Yuiti Yamada Tarumoto

474 Luiza Murakami Borba

475 Sayuri Sugayama

476 Leticia Hamada 

Doyo A

477 Aya Miazima

478 Karla Yumi Sato Amaro

Tibiko C

479 Nathália Tanaka

480 Alana Ayumi Ito

481 Julia Yamada

482 Thiemi Tamura

483 Nicole Shiozaki 

Tibiko B

484 Ellen Tosa

485 Manuela Nagata

486 Naomi Yabe Shirasawa

487 Júlia Arakaki

488 Victor Okuda

489 Tsuyoshi Shinde

490 Rafael Yamada

491 Fernanda Namie Ando

492 Hisashi Shinde

493 Lara Namie Takara

494 Emi Sakaguchi

495 Yudi Morita

496 Sayuri Sugayama 

Tibiko A

497 Miwa Ishimatsu

498 Karla Yumi Sato Amaro

499 Maria Fernanda Takaki Mazuco

500 Larissa Yamada

501 Mika Fukugauti

502 Akira Iamaguti

503 Lucas Higashi

504 Hideki Shiba

505 Natália Yoneyama

506 Giovanna Kaori Takara

B2/1

507 Marcelo Nakagawa

508 Cintia Hirosue

509 Sandra Sugayama

510 Marcia Kayo

511 Seisaku Tanahara

512 Tiemi Honma

513 Akie Saito

514 Lucas Kokuba

515 Lígia Dantas Segalla

516 Diego Kanamori

517 Junco Yoshikawa

518 Isabela Okuda

519 Ayumi Wassano

520 Rebeca Oliveira Sacchi

A2

521 Nilson Soken

522 Janaína Figueiredo

523 Meire Fukugauti

524 Agnes Missuzu Gonda Oshiro

525 Mika Yamasaki

A1

526 Giovana Iriguti

527 Miki Nagahama

528 Naomi Yamada

529 Felipe Kanamori

530 Maika Ishigaki

531 Yukari Sakaguchi

532 Lais Shiba

533 Fábio Yasumura

534 Alexandre Sasaki

535 Fernanda Hirama

536 Miwa Tamashiro

537 Lisa Tonaki

538 Jonatas Tanaui

Especial 2/1

539 Makoto Okuda

540 Kioshi Nagasako

541 Toki Nagahama

542 Mayumi Yazawa

543 Crystian Proença

544 Yumie Sano

545 Andréa Akemi Ito

546 Fabio Yokomiso

547 Miwa Yoshikawa

Extra 5

548 Tizuyo Nakamura

549 Kinue Honda

550 Katsuaki Shizukuda

551 Fernando Uesugui

552 Midori Wakano

553 Yoshio Nakano

554 Nobuiti Umino

555 Walter Massuda

556 João Ikeda

557 Sonia Habe

558 Mario Ito

559 Luiz Takashi Suzuki

560 Yoshiko Suzukawa

561 Paulo Miyamoto

562 Kazuo Sekito

563 Koji Nitta

564 Kenzo Higa

565 Mário Hideshima

566 Ivone Umeki

567 Kenji Tsuji

568 Joji Izumi

569 Akemi Tamashiro

570 Yukiko Watanabe

571 Mari Mariko Sakamoto

572 Suyeko Tibana

573 Akimitsu Utiyama

574 Celso Hideki Mikami

575 Lincon Hayashi

Extra 4

576 Mitico Matsumoto

577 Hatsue Umino

578 Seiiti Sugahara

579 Tadao Kuae

580 Yukitsugu Asada

581 Roberto Mitsuishi

582 Roberto Uehara

583 Toshie Kojima

584 Luiz Higa

585 Sergio Sato

Super Extra 5/4

586 Junko Tanaka

587 Eiji Ito

588 Tiyomi Takase

589 Tieko Uehara

590 Alice Hirosue

591 Terumasa Saito

592 Carlos Miyamoto

593 Kazue Takahira

594 Mário Tanaka

595 Noriko Fujimoto

596 Jun Kuniyoshi

597 Tizuko Inokuti

598 Teresa Nakazawa

599 Haruo Nagahama

Extra 3

600 Reiko Shimabukuro

601 Delphis Fonseca

602 Minoru Hirosue

603 Nicolau Hashimoto

604 Kazu Reis

605 Shoity Shimabukuro

606 Marcello Tamashiro

607 Ely Ushiwata

608 Marcia Haranaka

609 Mario Ohzeki

610 Alexandre Uehara

611 Carlos Nakazato

612 Yasuko Watanabe

Extra 2/1

613 Lenice Nagai

614 Fernando Hirosue

615 Naomi Maeda

616 Elton Jodai

617 Ayako Kamimura

618 Keiko Aoki

619 Sayuri Cubo

620 Reginaldo Kurosu

621 Adilson Wagatsuma

Super Extra 3/2/1

622 Leni Yamashita

623 Edson Tonaki

624 Renata Tan

625 Fernando Asato

626 Vitório Uehara

627 Emi Fujino

628 Lica Ishimatsu

629 Aline Kiminami

630 Paula Hirama

631 Sandra Sasaki

Pop

632 Miwa Ishimatsu

633 Yukari Sakaguchi

634 Kimio Suzuki

635 Chilli Beans 2.0

636 Naomi Maeda

637 Blow up

638 Felipe Idie

639 Megumi Assano

Vale Tudo

640 Kazu Reis

641 Marcello Tamashiro e Naomi Maeda

642 Yumi e Mariko

643 Mario Ito

644 José Roberto e Setsuko Magatti

645 Vitório Uehara

646 Chilli Beans 2.0

647 Márcia e Chris

Star 2

648 Hiseko Yoshiara

649 Paulo Terabe

650 Pedro Mizutani

651 Kenji Kunitake

652 Akemi Okamoto

653 Hideo Tanaka

Show

Maliko Nagao

Shaka

Dirce Miyahara

PREMIAÇÃO

A5

1º 375 KENJI NOMI

2º 364 MITIKO MITANI

3º 378 IUKO MIAUCHI

4º 371 LALA ITO

5º 366 SADAKO OBA

B 5/4

1º 354 NEUSA HARUKA

2º 358 CELINA IWAMOTO

3º 363 NELY HATSUKO OSHIRO

B3

1º 391 YUKO FUJISHIMA SHINODA

2º 393 ELISA WADA

3º 392 SUMIE HAYASHI

ESPECIAL 5

1º 384 PAULO GONDA

2º 388 TAKEFUSA HASHIMOTO

3º 380 NATSUE YOSHIOKA

4º 387 KUNIKO YONAHA

ESPECIAL 4

1º 410 TOKIO CUBO

2º 418 TOSHIE TSUJI

3º 414 SUEMI YONAHA

4º 408 KIONORI IKEDA

A 4/3

1º 400 KEIJI YAMANAKA

2º 402 ROSANA SASAKI

3º 398 MARIO MASSAMI KOKETU

SHINJIN 1

1º 435 LILEAN TAKARA

2º 432 HIROMI HAYASHI

3º 433 MAYARA PARDI IKEDA

ESPECIAL 3

1º 428 FABIO TOMA

2º 422 MARTA KASHIMOTO

3º 423 MIYUKI SASAKI

DOYO D

1º 453 MELISSA TANIGUTI

2º 449 NATHÁLIA TANAKA

3º 452 GABRIELA MIZUMA

DOYO E

1º 439 EMILY ARAKAKI

2º 437 FERNANDA ISOMURA MIKAMI

3º 446 LAUREN MURAKAMI BORBA 

DOYO B

1º 475 SAYURI SUGAYAMA

2º 472 ERINA ABE

3º 476 LETICIA HAMADA 

DOYO C

1º 468 KENZO SASSAKI

2º 463 MANUELA NAGATA

3º 462 ALICE MISSE 

TIBIKO C

1º 480 ALANA AYUMI ITO

2º 483 NICOLE SHIOZAKI

3º 479 NATHÁLIA TANAKA

DOYO A

1º 477 AYA MIAZIMA

2º 478 KARLA YUMI SATO AMARO

TIBIKO A

1º 497 MIWA ISHIMATSU

2º 504 HIDEKI SHIBA

3º 501 MIKA FUKUGAUTI

TIBIKO B

1º 493 LARA NAMIE TAKARA

2º 496 SAYURI SUGAYAMA

3º 490 RAFAEL YAMADA 

A2

1º 523 MEIRE FUKUGAUTI

2º 524 AGNES MISSUZU GONDA OSHIRO

3º 521 NILSON SOKEN

B 2/1

1º 510 MARCIA KAYO

2º 516 DIEGO KANAMORI

3º 512 TIEMI HONMA

ESPECIAL 2/1

1º 544 YUMIE SANO

2º 542 MAYUMI YAZAWA

3º 543 CRYSTIAN PROENÇA

A1

1º 538 JONATAS TANAUI

2º 535 FERNANDA HIRAMA

3º 529 FELIPE KANAMORI

4º 533 FÁBIO YASUMURA

EXTRA 4

1º 578 SEIITI SUGAHARA

2º 582 ROBERTO UEHARA

3º 576 MITICO MATSUMOTO

EXTRA 5

1º 565 MÁRIO HIDESHIMA

2º 571 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO

3º 568 JOJI IZUMI

4º 563 KOJI NITTA

5º 562 KAZUO SEKITO

6º 570 YUKIKO WATANABE

7º 559 LUIZ TAKASHI SUZUKI

8º 561 PAULO MIYAMOTO

9º 566 IVONE UMEKI

EXTRA 3

1º 601 DELPHIS FONSECA

2º 604 KAZU REIS

3º 602 MINORU HIROSUE

4º 606 MARCELLO TAMASHIRO

SUPER EXTRA 5/4

1º 592 CARLOS MIYAMOTO

2º 594 MÁRIO TANAKA

3º 596 JUN KUNIYOSHI

4º 595 NORIKO FUJIMOTO

5º 599 HARUO NAGAHAMA

SUPER EXTRA 3/2/1

1º 624 RENATA TAN

2º 625 FERNANDO ASATO

3º 629 ALINE KIMINAMI

EXTRA 2/1

1º 617 AYAKO KAMIMURA

2º 620 REGINALDO KUROSU

3º 619 SAYURI CUBO

POP

1º 636 NAOMI MAEDA

2º 634 KIMIO SUZUKI

3º 633 YUKARI SAKAGUCHI

VALE TUDO

1º 647 MÁRCIA E CHRIS

2º 641 MARCELLO TAMASHIRO E NAOMI MAEDA

3º 640 KAZU REIS

PREMIO DESTAQUE


Infantil

ALANA AYUMI ITO

Infantil Kids


Adulto

LILEAN TAKARA

Shinjin 1


Veterano

EIICHI SUGAHARA

Super Extra 10

STAR 2

1º 653 HIDEO TANAKA

2º 648 HISEKO YOSHIARA

3º 649 PAULO TERABE