Confira abaixo a programação!

PROGRAMAÇÃO - SÁBADO (início às 10h)

B 9 8 e 7

001 TOSHIE OHTANI

002 INECO NAKAZONE

003 KUMIKO OKUYAMA

004 HIROSHI AZEKA

005 AKIKO HORITA

006 MINEO TODA 

B 6

007 TOSHIKO TONAKI

008 ISAO MATSUDA

009 NAIR WATAI

010 RAFAELA NARA SAITO

011 RYUICHI MURAKAMI

012 ELZA KAWANO

013 FUDIE TENGAN

A 9 e 8

014 HIROKO NAKAMURA

015 KIKUE EZURE

016 SUMIKO NAKAMURA

017 KUNIKO SATO

018 TAKEKO KOMATSU

019 MIIKO KAMIMURA

A 7

020 HIDEO OHARA

021 TSUYOSHI TSUKADA

022 MITSUKO NAKATI

023 KEIKO TAKAMOTO

024 IZUO ABE

025 MARINA MASSAOKA

026 ZENEIDE OMURA TODA

027 SEIKI IZU

028 SHIGUERU HARANO

A 6

029 KENJI HANO

030 GERALDO UMEMURA

031 TOKIKO TSUKADA

032 MARIA NODA

033 MIDORI ISHIZUKA

034 NAGAO ABE

035 KENZO KANASHIRO

036 LUCIA TONAKI

037 AKIHIRO GUSHITOMI

038 CELIA GUNJI

039 TOMIKO YAGUI

040 MITSUYUKI NOMADA

041 NORIKO SHOJI

042 MASSAE IMAMURA

Especial 9 e 8

043 SADAO OSHIRO

044 SUEKI MATSUMOTO

045 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO

046 RYOSUKE KOMATSU

047 AKIKO KAWAKATSU

048 SHIGUEKO KINJO

049 MASAKO FUJIKI

050 EMIKO FUJIWARA

051 KAZUYO KATO

Especial 7

052 MASAO GOTO

053 YUMIE TOGAWA

054 RUI ISOBE

055 YOSHIKO HATTORI

056 RITSUO TSURUTA

057 SATICO SUGUIMOTO

058 SETSUKO CHINEN

059 YAEKO AKAMINE

060 MINAKO MATSUMURA

061 YOSHIHARU MIYAZAKI

062 OSWALDO KAWANO

Especial 6 Gr 1

063 MARIO SAWADA

064 MARIA IWASSA

065 SHUITI SUMI

066 HIROMI ASSAHI

067 PAULO KAMIJI

068 YASUKO OTA

069 GEORGINA SUNAHARA

070 ETSUKO ADANIYA

071 YOSHIKO SHIMABUKU

Especial 6 Gr 2

072 KENSAKU HIYAMIZU

073 MORIMASSA TAKAMINE

074 EMILIA KOIKE

075 HELOISA TAMASHIRO

076 NELSINHO KONDO

077 ALICE NAKAZONE

078 MARIKO NAKAMOTO

079 EDUARDO USSUI

080 YUGI TAKAMOTO

081 KEIKO TAMURA

082 TERUO MIURA 

Omoide B

083 NORIMITI FUKUMA

084 INECO NAKAZONE

085 HATSUKO TERUYA

086 YUKIE NAKANO

087 PEDRO KAWAI

088 HIROKO KUTEKEN

089 HIROSHI AZEKA

Omoide A

090 KENJI HANO

091 DIEGO KANAMORI

092 SUMIKO NAKAMURA

093 TOKIKO TSUKADA

094 TSUYOSHI TSUKADA

095 MARIA NODA

096 CELINA IWAMOTO

097 LEONARDO KUBOTA

098 ELISA WADA

099 THIEMI KOKUBA

100 MINAKO UEHARA

101 AKIHIRO GUSHITOMI

102 CELIA GUNJI

103 IZUO ABE

104 MIIKO KAMIMURA

Omoide Especial

105 KEIJI YAMANAKA

106 MARIA IWASSA

107 YUMIE TOGAWA

108 FELIPE KANAMORI

109 YOSHIKO HATTORI

110 SUEKI MATSUMOTO

111 HELOISA TAMASHIRO

112 YAEKO AKAMINE

113 ALICE NAKASONE

114 KEIKO TERUYA

115 KUNIKO YONAHA

116 JAQUELINE KANASHIRO

117 EDUARDO USSUI

118 YOSHIKO SHIMABUKU

119 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI

120 MASAKO FUJIKI

121 MARIZA WATANABE 

Shinjin 2

122 SUMIKO OHARA

123 FUGIE KAMISHIRO

124 CRISTINA EIKO

125 KIYO SAKAMOTO

126 KENDI KISHI

127 ATSUKO SAKAGAMI

128 LUCIA MORIYA

129 MASSUMI SAKURADA

130 ROBERTO HIROSHI OCHIAI

131 JORGE KONDO

132 SHIZUKO CHINEN

133 TSUNEKO NAKAZONE 

Shinjin 1

134 ROSA KIDO

135 TEIICHI NINOMIYA

136 HIROSHI HAYASHI

137 MASASHI FUJITA 

Doyo C

138 EMILY ARAKAKI

139 EMY MIYAWAKI

140 GABRIELA MIZUMA

141 MAMI KAMANO

142 ALEX EIJI SATO

Doyo para Adulto

143 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

144 KUNIKO YONAHA

145 LUIZ HIGA

146 YOSHIE HAGA

147 SATIE HAGA

148 ELZA MAKINO

149 AYAKO KAMIMURA

150 HATSUKO TERUYA

151 IVONE UMEKI

152 HIROKO KUTEKEN

Internacional Mirim Kids

153 MARIA CLARA BARRANCO

154 YASMIN NAKA

155 TIEMI TAKAYAMA

156 SOFIA KAORI KOKUBA ENDO

Internacional 2

157 FERNANDO ASATO

158 KUNIKO YONAHA

159 LUCAS KOKUBA

160 DHEBORA FONSECA

161 LEONARDO KUBOTA

162 FABIO FURUYA

163 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI

164 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO

165 PEDRO KAWAI

166 IVONE UMEKI

167 HIROKO KUTEKEN

Show

168 YUKIKO HAMADA

169 MALIKO NAGAO

170 SHIGUENOBU YOSHIMURA

171 SHAKA

171A TERUMI TAKANO 

Extra 10 e 9

172 YOKO HIRAO

173 SENTO TERADA

174 IRACEMA SASAHARA

175 KIYOSHI MATSUMURA

176 AIKO NISHI

177 SEIJUN MAEDO

Extra 8

178 KAZUTO NISHI

179 TOMIKO SHINOHARA

180 TOSHIO HATTORI

181 CAORU SASAKI

182 MOMIKO EGUCHI

183 SAKAE FUJIHARA

184 YASUKO SAKAI

185 MASSAO HAYAKAWA

186 SHIZUO MATSUMURA

187 JORGE SANO

188 KIEKO MIKADO

189 IKUO FUJIYAMA

190 FUSSAKO IJICHI

Extra 7 Gr 1

191 LITSUKO INADA

192 KEIICHI SATO

193 REICO OGUCHI

194 TOSHIKO NAGAHAMA

195 RIUZI MIZUNO

196 MASSAHIRO SHIMABUKURO

197 NANCY FUMIKO NAGATA

198 EIDI IWAI

199 HIROKO MATSUMURA

200 NEUSA SATO

Extra 7 Gr 2

201 AYAKO SASAKI

202 JULIA KOWARA

203 TEREZA KIKUTI

204 YOLANDA YUKI

205 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

206 MASANORI CHIBANA

207 MITSUKO TAKAHASHI

208 CARLOS IMAMURA

209 MILTON TSUJI

210 ausente

211 AKIO YUKAWA 

212 NAEKO YOGI 

Super Extra 10 e 9

213 DIVA HIRATOMI

214 SADAO OKUYAMA

215 TIYOKO TOSSA

216 IRIA NIWA

217 HATSUKO NAKAGAWA

218 SAYOKO OGAWA

219 SHOHEI OGAWA

220 SADAO KAWABATA

221 SHINICHI IJICHI

Super Extra 8

222 YOSHIO IWAKURA

223 SADAKO TERADA

224 HARUE YOSHIMURA

225 JOAQUIM MIKAMURA

226 TADASHI ANDO

227 SETSUKO HIRAHARA

228 AYAKO MATSUFUJI

229 MASSAYUKI YAMAGUTI

230 HIDEO NAKAMURA

231 FUKUYA YOSHISAKI

232 YOSHIKO NAKAYAMA

233 REGINA NISHIO

Super Extra 7

234 TIZURU TAKITO

235 TERUO SHIMOKI

236 SHOSEN MITOLINA

237 SEIKO KUMURA

238 MITSU NAKASHIMA

239 CLAUDIO YOSHIDA

240 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA

241 FRANCISCO INOUE 

Star

242 PEDRO MIZUTANI

243 AKEMI OKAMOTO

244 EMILIO GOTO

245 HISEKO YOSHIARA 

Premiação

B 9 8 e 7

1º 005 AKIKO HORITA

2º 004 HIROSHI AZEKA

3º 002 INECO NAKAZONE


 B 6

1º 011 RYUICHI MURAKAMI

2º 012 ELZA KAWANO


A 9 e 8

1º 019 MIIKO KAMIMURA

2º 015 KIKUE EZURE


A 7

1º 024 IZUO ABE

2º 022 MITSUKO NAKATI


A 6

1º 033 MIDORI ISHIZUKA

2º 042 MASSAE IMAMURA

3º 030 GERALDO UMEMURA

4º 029 KENJI HANO


Especial 9 e 8

1º 046 RYOSUKE KOMATSU

2º 045 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO

3º 047 AKIKO KAWAKATSU


Especial 7

1º 060 MINAKO MATSUMURA

2º 055 YOSHIKO HATTORI

3º 056 RITSUO TSURUTA


Especial 6 Gr 1

1º 067 PAULO KAMIJI

2º 071 YOSHIKO SHIMABUKU

3º 070 ETSUKO ADANIYA


Especial 6 Gr 2

1º 072 KENSAKU HIYAMIZU

2º 077 ALICE NAKAZONE

3º 073 MORIMASSA TAKAMINE


Omoide B

1º 089 HIROSHI AZEKA

2º 086 YUKIE NAKANO


Omoide A

1º 097 LEONARDO KUBOTA

2º 102 CELIA GUNJI

3º 095 MARIA NODA

4º 103 IZUO ABE


Omoide Especial

1º 115 KUNIKO YONAHA

2º 118 YOSHIKO SHIMABUKU

3º 108 FELIPE KANAMORI

4º 119 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI

5º 113 ALICE NAKASONE


Shinjin 2

1º 127 ATSUKO SAKAGAMI

2º 129 MASSUMI SAKURADA

3º 124 CRISTINA EIKO

4º 130 ROBERTO HIROSHI OCHIAI


Shinjin 1

1º 135 TEIICHI NINOMIYA

2º 136 HIROSHI HAYASHI


Doyo C

1º 139 EMY MIYAWAKI

2º 138 EMILY ARAKAKI

3º 141 MAMI KAMANO


Doyo para Adulto

1º 149 AYAKO KAMIMURA

2º 148 ELZA MAKINO

3º 144 KUNIKO YONAHA


Internacional Mirim Kids

1º 153 MARIA CLARA BARRANCO

2º 154 YASMIN NAKA


Internacional 2

1º 160 DHEBORA FONSECA

2º 157 FERNANDO ASATO

3º 161 LEONARDO KUBOTA


Extra 10 e 9

1º 174 IRACEMA SASAHARA

2º 175 KIYOSHI MATSUMURA


Extra 8

1º 188 KIEKO MIKADO

2º 182 MOMIKO EGUCHI

3º 187 JORGE SANO

4º 179 TOMIKO SHINOHARA


Extra 7 Gr 1

1º 191 LITSUKO INADA

2º 197 NANCY FUMIKO NAGATA

3º 193 REICO OGUCHI


Extra 7 Gr 2

1º 203 TEREZA KIKUTI

2º 212 NAEKO YOGI

3º 207 MITSUKO TAKAHASHI

4º 206 MASANORI CHIBANA


Super Extra 10 e 9

1º 221 SHINICHI IJICHI

2º 214 SADAO OKUYAMA

3º 220 SADAO KAWABATA


Super Extra 8

1º 232 YOSHIKO NAKAYAMA

2º 222 YOSHIO IWAKURA

3º 227 SETSUKO HIRAHARA


Super Extra 7

1º 239 CLAUDIO YOSHIDA

2º 241 FRANCISCO INOUE


Star

1º 245 HISEKO YOSHIARA

2º 243 AKEMI OKAMOTO 

PROGRAMAÇÃO - DOMINGO (início às 10h)

B 5

246 ausente

247 SUMIE DEGUCHI

248 CARLOS TANAKA

249 NEUSA HARUKA

250 HATSUKO TERUYA

251 SIOKEI AHAGON

252 IARA UEHARA

253 MARIA SETSUKO YORINORI

254 YUMIKO NISHIMURA

255 LUIZA AKEMI TAKAHASHI

B 4 e 3

256 NORIMITI FUKUMA

257 TADASHI SONODA

258 IRENE NINOMIYA

259 MARIE KOKETU

260 YUKIE NAKANO

261 HIROI NIKAIDO

262 CRISTINA OSHIRO

263 SHIZUKO ASATO

264 YUMIKO HIMENO

265 PEDRO KAWAI

266 HIROKO KUTEKEN

267 AKEMI TAMASHIRO

268 EDNA HIGA

B 2 e 1

269 LUCAS KOKUBA

270 MASSAO MASSUDA

271 TAKAO MASSUDA

272 EISAKU TANAHARA

273 NAMIE HARA

274 MARCIA KAYO

275 REGINA LIN

276 HIGOR MITSUAKI ETO

277 MIDORI ARAKAKI

278 MARLI MASSUDA

279 KAZUKI UCHIDA 

A 5

280 CLARICE NAGATANI

281 FABIO FURUYA

282 TOSHIKO MATSUDA

283 MINAKO UEHARA

284 HELENA ISHIKAWA

285 PAULO ABE

286 HELENA MASSUDA

287 ROSA TAMASHIRO

A 4 e 3

288 SAKAE FUKUMA

289 AKEMI SONODA

290 CÉLIA TAKESHITA

291 YOSHIE HAGA

292 SATIE SAGA

293 CELINA IWAMOTO

294 SUMIE HAYASHI

295 ELIO TAKAHASHI

296 ROSANA SASAKI

297 AILTON INOMATA

298 NILZA FUJITA

299 KIN ITI ETO

300 MARCIA OSHIRO IZUMI

301 ELISA WADA

302 JULIA SAYURI GOYA

A 2 e 1

303 DIEGO KANAMORI

304 MARCELO NAKAGAWA

305 LEONARDO KUBOTA

306 JANAINA FIGUEIREDO

307 HIROMI HAYASHI

308 THIEMI KOKUBA

309 KIMIE KISHI

310 LUCAS GOES

311 CLAUDIA HANASHIRO

312 MITIE AKAMINE IMAMURA

Especial 5

313 IUKO MIYAUCHI

314 TSUTOMU TAKAMINE

315 CELIO TAKANO

316 REIKO GOTO

317 TOKIE NAKAMURA

318 KEIKO TERUYA

319 KUNIKO YONAHA

320 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO

321 MARIZA WATANABE

322 MAYUMI NARAZAKI

323 MICHIKO KOKUBA

324 FUJIKO UCHIDA    

Especial 4 e 3

325 SATI YAMASAKI

326 KEIJI YAMANAKA

327 MIYUKI SASAKI

328 ELISA KIYONO

329 FABIO TOMA

330 TERESA AHAGON

331 SUSSUMU OGAWA

332 JAQUELINE KANASHIRO

333 SERGIO MITSURU

334 TOSHIE TSUJI

335 ELZA TAKIJIRI

Especial 2 e 1

336 SANDRO BARROS

337 MAYUMI YAZAWA

338 CAROLINA NAKAMURA

339 FELIPE KANAMORI

340 TIEMI CHIBANA 

Omoide Extra Gr 1

341 TEREZA KIKUTI

342 SHIZUKO SATO

343 ELSA TAKEI

344 TOSHIO HATTORI

345 MASSAKO MORIKAWA

346 REICO OGUCHI

347 KEIICHI SATO

348 TIEKO SHIMADA

349 YDA MASAKI POZZA

350 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI

351 TAKAO WATANABE

352 AKIO YUKAWA

353 EIDI IWAI

354 SHIZUO MATSUMURA

355 HIROKO MATSUMURA

356 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI

357 JORGE SANO

358 KIEKO MIKADO

359 TOMIO MISSU

Omoide Extra Gr 2

360 YASUKO WATANABE

361 FABIO YAMAGUTI

362 YUKIKO TANABE

363 ALFREDO A POMPONIO

364 NAOMI MAEDA

365 AYAKO KAMIMURA

366 DELPHIS FONSECA

367 MITICO MATSUMOTO

368 MARIO HIDESHIMA

369 LUIZ HIGA

370 ALICE NISHIDA

371 KEIKO AOKI

372 REIKO SHIMABUKURO

373 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

374 MASANORI CHIBANA

375 CELSO HIDEKI MIKAMI

376 IVONE UMEKI

377 SERGIO SATO

378 MARIA HAYASHIDA

Omoide Super Extra

379 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO

380 EIKO HOJO

381 TOMIKO OSHIRO

382 SANDRA HIGAKI

383 OLGA ITO

384 FERNANDO ASATO

385 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI

386 JOHN WOODWARD

387 VITORIO UEHARA

388 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

389 MASSAYUKI YAMAGUTI

390 HIDEO NAKAMURA

391 KUNIKO KINJO

392 FRANCISCO INOUE

393 MARIO TANAKA

Doyo B

394 LIS S OKABAYASHI

395 MELISSA MIZUTANI MARINI

396 MELISSA TANIGUTI

397 LIKA KAMANO

398 EMILY AOTA

Tibiko B

399 PEDRO DA SILVA

400 MAYUMI TAKAYAMA

401 SAORI TAKAYAMA

402 AYA T TERUYA

403 NATHALIA TANAKA

404 TSUYOSHI SHINDE

405 HISASHI SHINDE

Tibiko A

406 ISABELA YAMASAKI

407 NATALIA YONEYAMA

408 ARIEL HANASHIRO

409 KOYUMI YAMASAKI

410 TIEMI TAKAYAMA

411 LIE UEHARA

412 THAIS ARAKAKI

Internacional 1

413 ELZA MAKINO

414 NAOMI MAEDA

415 ALFREDO A POMPONIO

416 DELPHIS FONSECA

417 PEDRO MIZUTANI

418 AKEMI OKAMOTO

419 THIEMI KOKUBA

420 LUIZ HIGA

421 TIEMI CHIBANA

422 JAQUELINE KANASHIRO

423 YDA MASAKI POZZA

424 TIEKO SAKUMA

425 MASAHITI SHIMADA 

POP

426 SATI YAMASAKI

427 TAKAO MASSUDA

428 NAOMI MAEDA

429 FABIO FURUYA

430 TIEMI TAKAYAMA  

Extra 6 Gr 1

431 NOEMI IWAZAKI

432 LUZIA HEBARA

433 SHIZUKO SATO

434 ELSA TAKEI

435 SETSUKO SAKAIRI

436 KIHEI SATO

437 JITSUHIRO TSUHA

438 TIEKO SHIMADA

439 YDA MASAKI POZZA

440 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI

441 GLAUCIA KONNO

442 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI

443 SHIGEAKI OZONO

444 YONEYUKI TAKIJIRI

445 SATOSHI IKEDA

Extra 6 Gr 2

446 SELMA MURAKAMI

447 MASSAKO MORIKAWA

448 EIKO YASCHIRO

449 JORGE GUSHIKEN

450 IZAURA SHIRO

451 AKEMI TAMASHIRO

452 KENZO HIGA

453 NELSON OKAMURA

454 KINUE HONDA

455 LUIZ HIDAKA

456 ausente

457 MASSAHARU SASAKI

458 TOMIO MISSU

458A TETSUO YOSHIMOTO

Extra 5 Gr 1

459 ALFREDO A POMPONIO

460 MARIO ITO

461 KAZUE IRIE

462 IVONE UMEKI

463 KAZUHISSA HASHIMOTO

464 TAKAO WATANABE

465 LINCON HAYASHI

466 YOSHIO NAKANO

467 NATSUE YOSHIOKA

468 WALTER MASSUDA

469 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO

470 MARIA HAYASHIDA

Extra 5 Gr 2

471 FERNANDO UESUGUI

472 YUKIKO TANABE

473 MARIO HIDESHIMA

474 SUYEKO TIBANA

475 ALICE NISHIDA

476 JOJI IZUMI

477 KIYOKO HIGA

478 LUIZ TAKASHI SUZUKI

479 CELSO HIDEKI MIKAMI

480 KAZUO SEKITO

481 SATICO NARIMATSU

482 KENJI TSUJI

Extra 4

483 YUKITSUGU ASADA

484 ROBERTO MITSUISHI

485 MITICO MATSUMOTO

486 YASUTAKA SHIMADA

487 LUIZ HIGA

488 SUEMI SHIROMA

489 MARINA TSUDA

490 AMÉLIA KOMATSU

491 SERGIO SATO 

Extra 3

492 SONIA KUWAHARA

493 YASUKO WATANABE

494 FABIO YAMAGUTI

495 DELPHIS FONSECA

496 MARCELLO TAMASHIRO

497 REIKO SHIMABUKURO

498 ALEXANDRE UEHARA

499 NANCI KUNIE KUBO

500 MARGARIDA SAIKI

501 CARLOS NAKAZATO

502 YUMI MINETA 

Extra 2 e 1

503 PEDRO VASCONCELLOS

504 NAOMI MAEDA

505 AYAKO KAMIMURA

506 KEIKO AOKI

507 GUSTAVO MAEKAWA HARANO

Super Extra 6

508 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO

509 ELZA MAKINO

510 EIKO HOJO

511 OLGA ITO

512 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI

513 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

514 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO

515 RURIKO OSAKO

516 ARNALDO TACHIBANA

517 JUNKO TANAKA

517A SHOITI HIROSE

Super Extra 5

518 TERUMASA SAITO

519 EIJI ITO

520 TOMIKO OSHIRO

521 SANDRA HIGAKI

522 NORIKO FUJIMOTO

523 ausente

524 TIYOMI TAKASE

525 NELSIO TERASHIMA

526 KUNIKO KINJO

527 KAZUE TAKAHIRA

528 MARIO TANAKA

Super Extra 3 2 e 1

529 ALINE KIMINAMI

530 FERNANDO ASATO

531 JOHN WOODWARD

532 VITORIO UEHARA

533 MAYUMI TAKAHASHI 

Premiação

B 5

1º 253 MARIA SETSUKO YORINORI

2º 247 SUMIE DEGUCHI

3º 254 YUMIKO NISHIMURA


B 4 e 3

1º 268 EDNA HIGA

2º 267 AKEMI TAMASHIRO

3º 262 CRISTINA OSHIRO

4º 259 MARIE KOKETU


B 2 e 1

1º 271 TAKAO MASSUDA

2º 269 LUCAS KOKUBA

3º 278 MARLI MASSUDA


A 5

1º 284 HELENA ISHIKAWA

2º 287 ROSA TAMASHIRO


A 4 e 3

1º 294 SUMIE HAYASHI

2º 301 ELISA WADA

3º 302 JULIA SAYURI GOYA

4º 293 CELINA IWAMOTO


A 2 e 1

1º 307 HIROMI HAYASHI

2º 305 LEONARDO KUBOTA

3º 303 DIEGO KANAMORI


Especial 5

1º 319 KUNIKO YONAHA

2º 317 TOKIE NAKAMURA

3º 314 TSUTOMU TAKAMINE

4º 323 MICHIKO KOKUBA


Especial 4 e 3

1º 334 TOSHIE TSUJI

2º 329 FABIO TOMA

3º 326 KEIJI YAMANAKA


Especial 2 e 1

1º 337 MAYUMI YAZAWA

2º 336 SANDRO BARROS


Omoide Extra Gr 1

1º 358 KIEKO MIKADO

2º 348 TIEKO SHIMADA

3º 341 TEREZA KIKUTI

4º 349 YDA MASAKI POZZA


Omoide Extra Gr 2

1º 368 MARIO HIDESHIMA

2º 365 AYAKO KAMIMURA

3º 371 KEIKO AOKI

4º 364 NAOMI MAEDA


Omoide Super Extra

1º 384 FERNANDO ASATO

2º 380 EIKO HOJO

3º 393 MARIO TANAKA

4º 391 KUNIKO KINJO

5º 386 JOHN WOODWARD


Doyo B

1º 396 MELISSA TANIGUTI

2º 398 EMILY AOTA

3º 397 LIKA KAMANO


Tibiko B

1º 403 NATHALIA TANAKA

2º 399 PEDRO DA SILVA

3º 404 TSUYOSHI SHINDE


Tibiko A

1º 412 THAIS ARAKAKI

2º 406 ISABELA YAMASAKI

3º 407 NATALIA YONEYAMA


Internacional 1

1º 416 DELPHIS FONSECA

2º 418 AKEMI OKAMOTO

3º 414 NAOMI MAEDA

4º 421 TIEMI CHIBANA


POP

1º 428 NAOMI MAEDA

2º 426 SATI YAMASAKI


Extra 6 Gr 1

1º 439 YDA MASAKI POZZA

2º 440 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI

3º 433 SHIZUKO SATO

4º 442 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI


Extra 6 Gr 2

1º 454 KINUE HONDA

2º 452 KENZO HIGA

3º 448 EIKO YASCHIRO

4º 457 MASSAHARU SASAKI


Extra 5 Gr 1

1º 469 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO

2º 461 KAZUE IRIE

3º 468 WALTER MASSUDA

4º 460 MARIO ITO


Extra 5 Gr 2

1º 473 MARIO HIDESHIMA

2º 476 JOJI IZUMI

3º 481 SATICO NARIMATSU

4º 480 KAZUO SEKITO


Extra 4

1º 488 SUEMI SHIROMA

2º 485 MITICO MATSUMOTO

3º 490 AMÉLIA KOMATSU


Extra 3

1º 495 DELPHIS FONSECA

2º 497 REIKO SHIMABUKURO

3º 496 MARCELLO TAMASHIRO

4º 498 ALEXANDRE UEHARA


Extra 2 e 1

1º 507 GUSTAVO MAEKAWA HARANO

2º 506 KEIKO AOKI


Super Extra 6

1º 514 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO

2º 510 EIKO HOJO

3º 513 YOKO KAMISHIGUE


Super Extra 5

1º 528 MARIO TANAKA

2º 526 KUNIKO KINJO

3º 521 SANDRA HIGAKI


Super Extra 3 2 e 1

1º 530 FERNANDO ASATO

2º 533 MAYUMI TAKAHASHI